HOME
CALENDAR
NEWS
PHOTOS
OFFICERS
DOCUMENTS
CONTACT US
Lodge Icon Image Lodge #966
2019-20 Elected Officers
Governor Charles Valley
Administrator Edward Armiak Jr.
Junior Governor David Ford
Treasurer John Corwin
Prelate Ron Larkin
Trustee (1 Year) Karl Traeder
Trustee (2 Years) Thomas Hilbrecht
Trustee (3 Years) James Irey
Junior Past Governor Gerald Jones
Community Service Edward Armiak Jr.
Membership Edward Armiak Jr.
Chapter Icon Image WOTM Chapter #2251
2019-20 Elected Officers
Senior Regent Karen Doroszkiewicz
Junior Regent Patricia Shulaw
Junior Graduate Regent Mrs. Michele Hilbrecht
Secretary/Treasurer Mrs. Jennifer Gorecki
Recorder Marie Gass
Guide Mrs. Elaine Stidham Irey
Activities/Sports Wendy Cadaret
Community Service Ms. Christine Rogowski
Higher Degrees Gwen Slater
Membership/Retention Lisa Goeller
Mooseheart/Moosehaven Kelly Corwin
Governor History
Charles Valley 2018-19
Gerald Jones 2017-18
Gerald Jones 2016-17
Don Henney 2015-16
Don Henney 2014-15
Gerald Jones 2013-14
Gerald Jones 2012-13
Robert Kotkowski 2011-12
Robert Kotkowski 2010-11
William Slater 2009-10
Mark Mitchell 2008-09
Edward Armiak Sr. 2006-07
Jeff Huberts 2005-06
Donald Beeler 2005-06
Edward Armiak Jr. 2004-05
Edward Armiak Jr. 2003-04
Donald Beeler 2003-04
Jeff Huberts 2002-03
Jeff Huberts 2001-02
Mark Mitchell 2000-01
William Slater 1999-00
Morgan Justice 1999-00
Morgan Justice 1998-99
James Grahek 1997-98
James Grahek 1996-97
Ralph Simmons 1995-96
Ralph Simmons 1994-95
Michael Windels 1994-95
Michael Windels 1993-94
Robert Kotkowski 1992-93
Martin Lizyness 1991-92
William Slater 1990-91
William Slater 1989-90
Donald Beeler 1988-89
Karey Delduco 1987-88
Karey Delduco 1986-87
Senior Regent History
Karen Doroszkiewicz 2019-20
Mrs.Michele Hilbrecht 2018-19
Deborah Ruffolo 2017-18
Deborah Ruffolo 2015-16
Linda Appleby 2014-15
Deborah Ruffolo 2013-14
Mrs.Leanne Paul 2011-12
Debi Huberts 2010-11
Mrs.Leanne Paul 2008-09
Karen Doroszkiewicz 2004-05
Felica Angel 2003-04
Felica Angel 2002-03